연번 | 성명 | 신 임 | 현 임 | 비고 | |||||
소 속 | 직 위 | 직 급 | 소 속 | 직 위 | 직 급 | 직류 | |||
[퇴직준비교육 파견] | |||||||||
1 | 김의숙 | 자치행정과 | 지방서기관 | 자치행정과 | 자치행정복지국장 | 지방서기관 | |||
2 | 김 충 | 자치행정과 | 지방기술서기관 | 환경보호과 | 환경수도사업단장 | 지방기술서기관 | 일반토목 | ||
3 | 박금재 | 자치행정과 | 지방기술서기관 | 도시재생과 | 도시발전사업단장 | 지방기술서기관 | 일반토목 | ||
4 | 허순구 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 민원봉사실 | 가족관계등록팀장 | 지방행정주사 | |||
5 | 이연근 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 목포자연사박물관 | 과학관팀장 | 지방행정주사 | |||
6 | 송호림 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 목포자연사박물관 | 관리팀장 | 지방행정주사 | |||
7 | 박영식 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 회관공연팀장 | 지방행정주사 | |||
8 | 이미경 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | 부주동 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
9 | 진용우 | 자치행정과 | 지방기계운영주사 | 목포자연사박물관 | 지방기계운영주사 | ||||
[4급 승진] | |||||||||
1 | 김명준 | 자치행정과 | 자치행정복지국장 | 지방서기관 | 자치행정과 | 자치행정과장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
2 | 조선아 | 도시재생과 | 도시발전사업단장 | 지방서기관 | 감사실 | 감사실장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
3 | 박기석 | 보건위생과 | 보건소장 | 지방기술서기관 | 하당보건지소 | 하당보건지소장 | 지방보건사무관 | 보건 | |
4 | 김동윤 | 환경보호과 | 환경수도사업단장 | 지방기술서기관 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 남해수질관리사무소장 | 지방공업사무관 | 일반기계 | |
[5급 승진] | |||||||||
1 | 박애란 | 동명동 | 동명동장 | 지방행정사무관 | 동명동 | 동명동장직무대리 | 지방행정주사 | ||
2 | 최형준 | 부흥동 | 부흥동장 | 지방보건사무관 | 부흥동 | 부흥동장직무대리 | 지방보건주사 | ||
3 | 서일정 | 체육시설관리사무소 | 체육시설관리사무소장 | 지방시설사무관 | 체육시설관리사무소 | 체육시설관리사무소장직무대리 | 지방시설주사 | 일반토목 | |
4 | 송창헌 | 유달동 | 유달동장 | 지방시설사무관 | 유달동 | 유달동장직무대리 | 지방시설주사 | 일반토목 | |
[5급 승진교육대상자] | |||||||||
1 | 장미선 | 자치행정과 | 지방간호주사 | 하당보건지소 | 도시보건팀장 | 지방간호주사 | 파견 | ||
[6급이하 승진] | |||||||||
1 | 윤 정 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
2 | 박보현 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
3 | 김대식 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
4 | 곽경아 | 여성가족과 | 지방행정주사 | 감사실 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
5 | 노희진 | 관광거점도시추진단 | 지방행정주사 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
6 | 홍세희 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정주사 | 회계과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
7 | 이원행 | 도시문화재과 | 지방행정주사 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
8 | 김승진 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사보 | 근속승진 | |||
9 | 허 진 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사보 | 근속승진 | |||
10 | 김인경 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사보 | 근속승진 | |||
11 | 김종일 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사보 | ||||
12 | 신승민 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 근속승진 | |||
13 | 김미영 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
14 | 안치현 | 농업정책과 | 지방공업주사 | 농업정책과 | 지방공업주사보 | 일반기계 | |||
15 | 윤명철 | 수도과 | 지방공업주사 | 감사실 | 지방공업주사보 | 일반기계 | 근속승진 | ||
16 | 전욱형 | 공원녹지과 | 지방녹지주사 | 공원녹지과 | 지방녹지주사보 | ||||
17 | 최희정 | 하당보건지소 | 지방보건주사 | 하당보건지소 | 지방보건주사보 | ||||
18 | 조형근 | 도시계획과 | 지방시설주사 | 도시계획과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
19 | 강지한 | 건축행정과 | 지방시설주사 | 건축행정과 | 지방시설주사보 | 건축 | |||
20 | 정성훈 | 도시문화재과 | 지방시설주사 | 도시문화재과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
21 | 강자영 | 원산동 | 지방행정주사보 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
22 | 김준혁 | 동명동 | 지방행정주사보 | 하수과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
23 | 김채린 | 북항동 | 지방행정주사보 | 사회복지과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
24 | 박유경 | 옥암동 | 지방행정주사보 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
25 | 정동준 | 부흥동 | 지방행정주사보 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
26 | 김동현 | 부주동 | 지방행정주사보 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정서기 | ||||
27 | 김민현 | 세정과 | 지방세무주사보 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기 | ||||
28 | 한경록 | 자치행정과 | 지방전산주사보 | 자치행정과 | 지방전산서기 | ||||
29 | 강선화 | 연산동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지서기 | ||||
30 | 정영철 | 부주동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지서기 | ||||
31 | 박형근 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 지방공업주사보 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 지방공업서기 | 일반기계 | |||
32 | 유민영 | 보건위생과 | 지방보건주사보 | 관광과 | 지방보건서기 | ||||
33 | 박선형 | 건강증진과 | 지방간호주사보 | 보건위생과 | 지방간호서기 | ||||
34 | 김지애 | 건강증진과 | 지방간호주사보 | 하당보건지소 | 지방간호서기 | ||||
35 | 강찬승 | 수산진흥과 | 지방시설주사보 | 수산진흥과 | 지방시설서기 | 건축 | |||
36 | 주수영 | 사회복지과 | 지방행정서기 | 하당동 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
37 | 정기승 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정서기 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
38 | 홍성호 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정서기 | 상동 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
39 | 이남석 | 안전총괄과 | 지방행정서기 | 자원순환과 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
40 | 정동현 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정서기 | 북항동 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
41 | 장용준 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정서기 | 신흥동 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
42 | 김창현 | 환경보호과 | 지방행정서기 | 원산동 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
43 | 김은지 | 자원순환과 | 지방행정서기 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
44 | 이 민 | 도시재생과 | 지방행정서기 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
45 | 백지연 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정서기 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정서기보 | ||||
46 | 강혜선 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기 | 세정과 | 지방세무서기보 | ||||
47 | 유소라 | 안전총괄과 | 지방전산서기 | 안전총괄과 | 지방전산서기보 | ||||
48 | 배서현 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | ||||
49 | 안소연 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | ||||
50 | 김윤미 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | ||||
51 | 홍남경 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지서기 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | ||||
52 | 김광용 | 삼학동 | 지방사회복지서기 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지서기보 | ||||
53 | 박태진 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 지방공업서기 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 지방공업서기보 | 일반전기 | |||
54 | 백윤호 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 지방공업서기 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방공업서기보 | 일반기계 | |||
55 | 장정아 | 건강증진과 | 지방보건서기 | 하당보건지소 | 지방보건서기보 | ||||
56 | 강윤지 | 건강증진과 | 지방의료기술서기 | 건강증진과 | 지방의료기술서기보 | ||||
57 | 오권웅 | 민원봉사실 | 지방시설서기 | 민원봉사실 | 지방시설서기보 | 지적 | |||
58 | 김대훈 | 자치행정과 | 지방사무운영주사 | 교육체육과 | 지방사무운영주사보 | 필기운영 | 파견 | ||
[신규임용] | |||||||||
1 | 송보라 | 도시재생과 | 지방학예연구사시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
2 | 안수연 | 건강증진과 | 지방간호서기시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
3 | 문희수 | 건강증진과 | 지방간호서기시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
4 | 구남홍 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
5 | 배강진 | 자원순환과 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
6 | 서재우 | 연동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
7 | 신유현 | 산정동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
8 | 김현우 | 동명동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
9 | 안혜림 | 만호동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
10 | 정현석 | 북항동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
11 | 서재운 | 용해동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
12 | 박승현 | 이로동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
13 | 김유미 | 상동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
14 | 정우찬 | 상동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
15 | 장우리 | 하당동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
16 | 조유진 | 하당동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
17 | 박세정 | 신흥동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
18 | 박효경 | 옥암동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
19 | 김솔비 | 부흥동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
20 | 나윤영 | 부주동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
21 | 김수빈 | 부주동 | 지방행정서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
22 | 정호윤 | 자원순환과 | 지방공업서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반기계 | |||
23 | 한정환 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 지방공업서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반기계 | |||
24 | 김 철 | 체육시설관리사무소 | 지방공업서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반기계 | |||
25 | 김수현 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방공업서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반기계 | |||
26 | 박민하 | 공원녹지과 | 지방녹지서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
27 | 김 란 | 수산진흥과 | 지방해양수산서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반수산 | |||
28 | 고은비 | 하당보건지소 | 지방보건서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 보건 | |||
29 | 정아영 | 환경보호과 | 지방환경서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반환경 | |||
30 | 방종명 | 수도과 | 지방환경서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 수질 | |||
31 | 김두용 | 민원봉사실 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 지적 | |||
32 | 박용철 | 안전총괄과 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반토목 | |||
33 | 김찬호 | 수도과 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반토목 | |||
34 | 이주황 | 도시재생과 | 지방시설서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | 일반토목 | |||
35 | 박 윤 | 안전총괄과 | 지방방재안전서기보시보 | 신 | 규 | ||||
[전보] | |||||||||
1 | 강광룡 | 감사실 | 감사실장 | 지방행정사무관 | 문화예술과 | 문화예술과장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
2 | 이지홍 | 정보통신과 | 정보통신과장 | 지방행정사무관 | 목포자연사박물관 | 지방행정사무관 | |||
3 | 고영배 | 자치행정과 | 자치행정과장 | 지방행정사무관 | 자치행정과 | 비서실장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
4 | 김명준 | 자치행정과 | 비서실장 | 지방행정사무관 | 해양항만과 | 해양항만과장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
5 | 주석재 | 민원봉사실 | 민원봉사실장 | 지방행정사무관 | 정보통신과 | 정보통신과장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
6 | 차명신 | 문화예술과 | 문화예술과장 | 지방행정사무관 | 민원봉사실 | 민원봉사실장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
7 | 조영매 | 해양항만과 | 해양항만과장 | 지방행정사무관 | 자동차등록사무소 | 자동차등록사무소장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
8 | 최성철 | 대성동 | 대성동장 | 지방행정사무관 | 상동 | 상동장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
9 | 이길용 | 상동 | 상동장 | 지방행정사무관 | 대성동 | 대성동장 | 지방행정사무관 | ||
10 | 강봉도 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 남해수질관리사무소장 | 지방공업사무관 | 환경시설관리과 | 환경시설관리과장 | 지방공업사무관 | 일반기계 | |
11 | 김경희 | 하당보건지소 | 하당보건지소장 | 지방간호사무관 | 자치행정과 | 지방간호사무관 | |||
12 | 신송구 | 환경시설관리과 | 환경시설관리과장 | 지방시설사무관 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 문예시설관리사무소장 | 지방시설사무관 | 지적 | |
13 | 민현숙 | 기획예산과 | 인구정책팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 기업유치과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
14 | 박미자 | 민원봉사실 | 가족관계등록팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
15 | 이현주 | 문화예술과 | 예술진흥팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 일자리청년정책과 | 청년정책팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
16 | 박경희 | 문화예술과 | 도서관운영팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 해양항만과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
17 | 윤경희 | 문화예술과 | 목포음악축제(TF)팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 문화예술과 | 예술진흥팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
18 | 고경아 | 지역경제과 | 국제통상팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 교통행정과 | 대중교통팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
19 | 이한신 | 기업유치과 | 산단분양팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 세정과 | 세정팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
20 | 김광빈 | 일자리청년정책과 | 청년정책팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 문화예술과 | 문학지원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
21 | 나철주 | 해양항만과 | 항만정책팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 공보과 | 공보팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
22 | 권순구 | 안전총괄과 | 통합관제팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
23 | 김해수 | 건축행정과 | 공동주택지도팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 도시문화재과 | 공영개발팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
24 | 설동진 | 교통행정과 | 대중교통팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 연산동 | 지방행정주사 | |||
25 | 전영인 | 환경보호과 | 환경위생팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 용당2동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
26 | 윤현숙 | 수도과 | 요금팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 지역경제과 | 국제통상팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
27 | 오수정 | 문예시설관리사무소 | 회관공연팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 공원녹지과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
28 | 김민재 | 목포자연사박물관 | 과학관팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 문화예술과 | 도서관운영팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
29 | 권미경 | 용당2동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 도시문화재과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
30 | 이주연 | 삼학동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 삼학동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
31 | 박미현 | 유달동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 부흥동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
32 | 김경아 | 용해동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 여성가족과 | 지방행정주사 | |||
33 | 조정수 | 상동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | 삼학동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방행정주사 | ||
34 | 함지연 | 세정과 | 지방행정주사 | 관광거점도시추진단 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
35 | 박순행 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정주사 | 파견 | |||
36 | 박정은 | 수산진흥과 | 지방행정주사 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
37 | 최은미 | 도시문화재과 | 지방행정주사 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
38 | 강용성 | 체육시설관리사무소 | 지방행정주사 | 건설과 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
39 | 김선화 | 목포자연사박물관 | 지방행정주사 | 용해동 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
40 | 최성욱 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방행정주사 | 관광과 | 지방행정주사 | ||||
41 | 황난희 | 기획예산과 | 납세자보호팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 유달동 | 행정민원팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
42 | 최경순 | 세정과 | 세정팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 부과2팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
43 | 김양태 | 세정과 | 부과2팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 재산세팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
44 | 박모세 | 세정과 | 재산세팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 과표조사팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
45 | 이명진 | 세정과 | 과표조사팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 지방소득세팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
46 | 최동안 | 세정과 | 지방소득세팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 징수1팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
47 | 장덕일 | 세정과 | 징수1팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 징수2팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
48 | 김민석 | 세정과 | 징수2팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 세정과 | 세외수입팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
49 | 김 신 | 세정과 | 세외수입팀장 | 지방세무주사 | 기획예산과 | 납세자보호팀장 | 지방세무주사 | ||
50 | 박경훈 | 정보통신과 | 스마트빅데이터팀장 | 지방전산주사 | 수도과 | 요금팀장 | 지방전산주사 | ||
51 | 정옥범 | 문화예술과 | 지방전산주사 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사 | ||||
52 | 백화숙 | 사회복지과 | 통합조사관리1팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 노인장애인과 | 자활주거복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
53 | 원춘옥 | 노인장애인과 | 자활주거복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 사회복지과 | 통합조사관리1팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
54 | 박순영 | 용당1동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사 | |||
55 | 김현진 | 산정동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 용당1동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
56 | 장계화 | 목원동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 산정동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
57 | 한미선 | 동명동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사 | |||
58 | 문미희 | 삼학동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 동명동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
59 | 김종호 | 이로동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 목원동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
60 | 전경진 | 부흥동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | 이로동 | 맞춤형복지팀장 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||
61 | 나상수 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사 | 삼학동 | 지방사회복지주사 | ||||
62 | 김장원 | 하수과 | 하천정비팀장 | 지방공업주사 | 건설과 | 도로정비팀장 | 지방공업주사 | 일반전기 | |
63 | 한병주 | 북항수질관리사무소 | 지방공업주사 | 수도과 | 지방공업주사 | 일반전기 | |||
64 | 손창섭 | 자동차등록사무소 | 지방공업주사 | 수도과 | 지방공업주사 | 일반기계 | |||
65 | 최양선 | 공원녹지과 | 산림팀장 | 지방녹지주사 | 공원녹지과 | 유달산공원팀장 | 지방녹지주사 | ||
66 | 김영범 | 공원녹지과 | 유달산공원팀장 | 지방녹지주사 | 공원녹지과 | 산림팀장 | 지방녹지주사 | ||
67 | 김수연 | 건강증진과 | 건강증진팀장 | 지방보건주사 | 건강증진과 | 모자보건팀장 | 지방보건주사 | ||
68 | 박수란 | 하당보건지소 | 도시보건팀장 | 지방보건주사 | 하당보건지소 | 치매보건팀장 | 지방보건주사 | ||
69 | 김연주 | 상동 | 복지행정팀장 | 지방보건주사 | 건강증진과 | 지방보건주사 | |||
70 | 김윤정 | 건강증진과 | 지방보건주사 | 하당보건지소 | 지방보건주사 | ||||
71 | 최형화 | 하당보건지소 | 치매보건팀장 | 지방의료기술주사 | 상동 | 복지행정팀장 | 지방의료기술주사 | ||
72 | 김장미 | 건강증진과 | 감염병대응팀장 | 지방간호주사 | 환경보호과 | 환경위생팀장 | 지방간호주사 | ||
73 | 송미영 | 건강증진과 | 모자보건팀장 | 지방간호주사 | 건강증진과 | 감염병대응팀장 | 지방간호주사 | ||
74 | 조용선 | 공보과 | 공보팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 건축행정과 | 건축허가팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 건축 | |
75 | 정순인 | 건축행정과 | 건축허가팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 도시재생과 | 재생사업팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 건축 | |
76 | 진헌민 | 건설과 | 토목팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 공원녹지과 | 공원시설팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 일반토목 | |
77 | 김광선 | 도시재생과 | 재생사업팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 안전총괄과 | 통합관제팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 건축 | |
78 | 차태명 | 도시문화재과 | 공영개발팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 하수과 | 하천정비팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 도시계획 | |
79 | 박재홍 | 공원녹지과 | 공원시설팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 건설과 | 토목팀장 | 지방시설주사 | 일반토목 | |
80 | 홍미희 | 문화예술과 | 문학지원팀장 | 지방학예연구사 | 문화예술과 | 지방학예연구사 | |||
81 | 박민혁 | 전국체전준비기획단(TF) | 지방행정주사보 | 목포자연사박물관 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
82 | 신인순 | 감사실 | 지방행정주사보 | 도시계획과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
83 | 김주희 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 부주동 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
84 | 김 선 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
85 | 천혜은 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | 문화예술과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
86 | 안민우 | 회계과 | 지방행정주사보 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
87 | 정일웅 | 정보통신과 | 지방행정주사보 | 건설과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
88 | 박진희 | 자치행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
89 | 최소은 | 사회복지과 | 지방행정주사보 | 문화예술과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
90 | 서정화 | 관광과 | 지방행정주사보 | 사회복지과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
91 | 유진희 | 관광과 | 지방행정주사보 | 부흥동 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
92 | 이정미 | 관광거점도시추진단 | 지방행정주사보 | 삼학동 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
93 | 백승훈 | 문화예술과 | 지방행정주사보 | 수산진흥과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
94 | 조영호 | 교육체육과 | 지방행정주사보 | 환경시설관리과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
95 | 최철홍 | 교육체육과 | 지방행정주사보 | 공보과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
96 | 김은주 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | 환경보호과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
97 | 김효상 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
98 | 이연주 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | 도시문화재과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
99 | 김선욱 | 일자리청년정책과 | 지방행정주사보 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
100 | 박성순 | 해양항만과 | 지방행정주사보 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
101 | 박세원 | 도시계획과 | 지방행정주사보 | 지역경제과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
102 | 황윤숙 | 건설과 | 지방행정주사보 | 해양항만과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
103 | 박두옥 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | 산정동 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
104 | 김향희 | 북항수질관리사무소 | 지방행정주사보 | 도시문화재과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
105 | 이민화 | 용당1동 | 지방행정주사보 | 건설과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
106 | 김다빈 | 원산동 | 지방행정주사보 | 교통행정과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
107 | 박하늘 | 삼학동 | 지방행정주사보 | 기획예산과 | 지방행정주사보 | ||||
108 | 이윤진 | 민원봉사실 | 지방전산주사보 | 정보통신과 | 지방전산주사보 | ||||
109 | 백성근 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 연산동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
110 | 염 원 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 용당2동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
111 | 박영수 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 부흥동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
112 | 박영미 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 부주동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
113 | 이유정 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 사회복지과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
114 | 서영식 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 노인장애인과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
115 | 천승윤 | 용당1동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 하당동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
116 | 방미선 | 용당2동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 여성가족과 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
117 | 이정훈 | 부흥동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | 용해동 | 지방사회복지주사보 | ||||
118 | 김준희 | 감사실 | 지방공업주사보 | 교통행정과 | 지방공업주사보 | 일반기계 | |||
119 | 박정환 | 수도과 | 지방공업주사보 | 북항수질관리사무소 | 지방공업주사보 | 일반전기 | |||
120 | 문경희 | 환경보호과 | 지방환경주사보 | 북항수질관리사무소 | 지방환경주사보 | 일반환경 | |||
121 | 박동환 | 남해수질관리사무소 | 지방환경주사보 | 환경보호과 | 지방환경주사보 | 일반환경 | |||
122 | 최은영 | 북항수질관리사무소 | 지방환경주사보 | 환경보호과 | 지방환경주사보 | 일반환경 | |||
123 | 김세휘 | 감사실 | 지방시설주사보 | 도시문화재과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
124 | 강기한 | 해양항만과 | 지방시설주사보 | 감사실 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
125 | 박창현 | 도시계획과 | 지방시설주사보 | 하수과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
126 | 김형중 | 건설과 | 지방시설주사보 | 안전총괄과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
127 | 우기훈 | 하수과 | 지방시설주사보 | 건설과 | 지방시설주사보 | 일반토목 | |||
128 | 서인석 | 체육시설관리사무소 | 지방시설주사보 | 도시문화재과 | 지방시설주사보 | 건축 | |||
129 | 서부송 | 교통행정과 | 지방시설관리주사보 | 공원녹지과 | 지방시설관리주사보 | ||||
130 | 권순철 | 공원녹지과 | 지방시설관리주사보 | 교통행정과 | 지방시설관리주사보 |